Optiliga 2018 vorl. Gesamtergebnis

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) P+P(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12972 Leonick Mahlstedt SCBC 5
5,00
3
3,00
8
8,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
8
8,00
4
4,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
32,00 1
2 GER 7655 Maria Leicht SCPC DNC
41,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
16
16,00
6
6,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
34,00 2
3 GER 13533 Ruben Sterkel SCPC 11
11,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
23
23,00
41,00 3
4 GER 11575 Maria Inninger BSCF 12
12,00
1
1,00
6
6,00
4
4,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
11
11,00
17
17,00
3
3,00
43,00 4
5 GER 11172 Moritz Lang SRVE.V. 7
7,00
5
5,00
9
9,00
1
1,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
3
3,00
10
10,00
10
10,00
24
24,00
55,00 5
6 GER 8861 Emilie Bodler SCPC 1
1,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
15
15,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
25
25,00
69,00 6
7 GER 13629 Carina Stapff YCU 8
8,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
7
7,00
8
8,00
13
13,00
83,00 7
8 GER 1336 Ferdinand Scherr CYC 6
6,00
14
14,00
1
1,00
6
6,00
24
24,00
18
18,00
14
14,00
22
22,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
90,00 8
9 GER 111285 Vincent Blumich SCPC 3
3,00
13
13,00
15
15,00
26
26,00
7
7,00
13
13,00
12
12,00
18
18,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
90,00 9
10 GER 12604 Constatin Betz SRVE.V. 17
17,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
13
13,00
19
19,00
11
11,00
20
20,00
12
12,00
33
33,00
10
10,00
110,00 10
11 GER 53 Simon Osanna SCPC 15
15,00
28
28,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
14
14,00
8
8,00
23
23,00
9
9,00
21
21,00
126,00 11
12 GER 10162 Louisa Lang SRVE.V. 9
9,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
25
25,00
8
8,00
5
5,00
13
13,00
26
26,00
34
34,00
29
29,00
129,00 12
13 GER 11016 Noah Mink SCBC 25
25,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
15
15,00
13
13,00
10
10,00
19
19,00
13
13,00
18
18,00
32
32,00
136,00 13
14 GER 10852 Vitus Schaffner SCBC 24
24,00
22
22,00
24
24,00
18
18,00
14
14,00
12
12,00
15
15,00
5
5,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
141,00 14
15 GER 11285 Stella Schuster SCPC 13
13,00
18
18,00
16
16,00
28
28,00
5
5,00
19
19,00
6
6,00
28
28,00
14
14,00
33
33,00
147,00 15
16 GER 76551 Levi Sterkel SCPC 16
16,00
19
19,00
23
23,00
17
17,00
17
17,00
20
20,00
22
22,00
19
19,00
35
35,00
15
15,00
168,00 16
17 GER 482 Leo Hespe BSCF 20
20,00
15
15,00
22
22,00
19
19,00
18
18,00
17
17,00
25
25,00
6
6,00
29
29,00
30
30,00
171,00 17
18 GER 13516 Helene Ihrenberger CYC 22
22,00
23
23,00
14
14,00
5
5,00
25
25,00
25
25,00
21
21,00
16
16,00
22
22,00
27
27,00
173,00 18
19 GER 13466 Philippa Forst CYC DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
11
11,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
17
17,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
174,00 19
20 GER 10163 Constantin König SRVE.V. DNF
36,00
20
20,00
18
18,00
8
8,00
26
26,00
16
16,00
23
23,00
34
34,00
25
25,00
12
12,00
182,00 20
21 GER 1150 Ella Brantsved CYC 2
2,00
17
17,00
19
19,00
14
14,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
9
9,00
24
24,00
22
22,00
189,00 21
22 GER 1128 Lieselotte Poebing CYC 26
26,00
8
8,00
21
21,00
7
7,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
25
25,00
16
16,00
4
4,00
189,00 22
23 GER 11286 Julian Einsiedler SCPC 33
33,00
27
27,00
20
20,00
20
20,00
23
23,00
22
22,00
26
26,00
8
8,00
26
26,00
20
20,00
192,00 23
24 GER 12623 Valentin Krause CYC DNC
41,00
10
10,00
25
25,00
22
22,00
15
15,00
26
26,00
17
17,00
32
32,00
30
30,00
16
16,00
193,00 24
25 GER 9643 Sölvi Kopold BSCF 32
32,00
16
16,00
13
13,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
23
23,00
16
16,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
207,00 25
26 GER 11617 Louisa Wallentin CYC 4
4,00
24
24,00
17
17,00
24
24,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
27
27,00
12
12,00
18
18,00
208,00 26
27 GER 8712 Julius Steigerwald CYC 18
18,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
22
22,00
29
29,00
28
28,00
21
21,00
15
15,00
9
9,00
224,00 27
28 GER 1127 Vincent Steigerwald CYC 14
14,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
29
29,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
14
14,00
27
27,00
8
8,00
228,00 28
29 GER 8241 Tara Thomas YCU 29
29,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
20
20,00
4
4,00
11
11,00
20
20,00
31
31,00
34
34,00
231,00 29
30 GER 10010 Luna Inninger BSCF 10
10,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
28
28,00
24
24,00
24
24,00
30
30,00
23
23,00
19
19,00
240,00 30
31 GER 10336 Sophia Westermeier CYC 19
19,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
27
27,00
DNS
32,00
18
18,00
15
15,00
19
19,00
28
28,00
240,00 31
32 GER 13492 Emilia Wehner CYC 23
23,00
25
25,00
26
26,00
29
29,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
33
33,00
13
13,00
26
26,00
257,00 32
33 GER 12143 Vincent Huber WSC DNC
41,00
26
26,00
30
30,00
30
30,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
24
24,00
11
11,00
17
17,00
261,00 33
34 GER 12144 Vinzenz Edfelder WSC 34
34,00
31
31,00
27
27,00
23
23,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
36
36,00
28
28,00
14
14,00
275,00 34
35 GER 108521 Leopold Wirth SCPC 30
30,00
30
30,00
31
31,00
27
27,00
30
30,00
28
28,00
29
29,00
35
35,00
36
36,00
35
35,00
275,00 35
36 GER 8371 Alexander Strehlau WSC DNC
41,00
21
21,00
28
28,00
21
21,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
29
29,00
21
21,00
DNF
37,00
280,00 36
37 GER 12362 Sydney Kampa BSCF 31
31,00
29
29,00
29
29,00
31
31,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
31
31,00
32
32,00
31
31,00
296,00 37
38 GER 129 Rio Wolf BSCF 21
21,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
21
21,00
21
21,00
DNF
32,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
300,00 38
39 GER 1062 Eva Grünenwald CYC 28
28,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNF
32,00
DNS
32,00
DNS
32,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
329,00 39
40 GER 10164 Hugo Holzmüller SRVE.V. 27
27,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
DNC
41,00
355,00 40

Tagesergebnis 15.07.2018 Segelclub Prien Chiemsee

Wettfahrten: 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB PL.(8.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) PKT(9.Wf) PL.(10.Wf) PKT(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 7655 Maria Leicht SCPC 3 3,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 5,00 1
2 GER 12972 Leonick Mahlstedt SCBC 1 1,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 9,00 2
3 GER 111285 Vincent Blumich SCPC 18 18,00 2 2,00 7 7,00 27,00 3
4 GER 13466 Philippa Forst CYC 17 17,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 28,00 4
5 GER 13629 Carina Stapff YCU 7 7,00 8 8,00 13 13,00 28,00 5
6 GER 13533 Ruben Sterkel SCPC 2 2,00 4 4,00 23 23,00 29,00 6
7 GER 1336 Ferdinand Scherr CYC 22 22,00 7 7,00 2 2,00 31,00 7
8 GER 11575 Maria Inninger BSCF 11 11,00 17 17,00 3 3,00 31,00 8
9 GER 8861 Emilie Bodler SCPC 4 4,00 6 6,00 25 25,00 35,00 9
10 GER 10852 Vitus Schaffner SCBC 5 5,00 20 20,00 11 11,00 36,00 10
11 GER 11172 Moritz Lang SRVE.V. 10 10,00 10 10,00 24 24,00 44,00 11
12 GER 1128 Lieselotte Poebing CYC 25 25,00 16 16,00 4 4,00 45,00 12
13 GER 8712 Julius Steigerwald CYC 21 21,00 15 15,00 9 9,00 45,00 13
14 GER 1127 Vincent Steigerwald CYC 14 14,00 27 27,00 8 8,00 49,00 14
15 GER 12143 Vincent Huber WSC 24 24,00 11 11,00 17 17,00 52,00 15
16 GER 53 Simon Osanna SCPC 23 23,00 9 9,00 21 21,00 53,00 16
17 GER 11286 Julian Einsiedler SCPC 8 8,00 26 26,00 20 20,00 54,00 17
18 GER 1150 Ella Brantsved CYC 9 9,00 24 24,00 22 22,00 55,00 18
19 GER 12604 Constatin Betz SRVE.V. 12 12,00 33 33,00 10 10,00 55,00 19
20 GER 11617 Louisa Wallentin CYC 27 27,00 12 12,00 18 18,00 57,00 20
21 GER 10336 Sophia Westermeier CYC 15 15,00 19 19,00 28 28,00 62,00 21
22 GER 11016 Noah Mink SCBC 13 13,00 18 18,00 32 32,00 63,00 22
23 GER 482 Leo Hespe BSCF 6 6,00 29 29,00 30 30,00 65,00 23
24 GER 13516 Helene Ihrenberger CYC 16 16,00 22 22,00 27 27,00 65,00 24
25 GER 76551 Levi Sterkel SCPC 19 19,00 35 35,00 15 15,00 69,00 25
26 GER 10163 Constantin König SRVE.V. 34 34,00 25 25,00 12 12,00 71,00 26
27 GER 13492 Emilia Wehner CYC 33 33,00 13 13,00 26 26,00 72,00 27
28 GER 10010 Luna Inninger BSCF 30 30,00 23 23,00 19 19,00 72,00 28
29 GER 11285 Stella Schuster SCPC 28 28,00 14 14,00 33 33,00 75,00 29
30 GER 12144 Vinzenz Edfelder WSC 36 36,00 28 28,00 14 14,00 78,00 30
31 GER 12623 Valentin Krause CYC 32 32,00 30 30,00 16 16,00 78,00 31
32 GER 8241 Tara Thomas YCU 20 20,00 31 31,00 34 34,00 85,00 32
33 GER 8371 Alexander Strehlau WSC 29 29,00 21 21,00 DNF 37,00 87,00 33
34 GER 10162 Louisa Lang SRVE.V. 26 26,00 34 34,00 29 29,00 89,00 34
35 GER 12362 Sydney Kampa BSCF 31 31,00 32 32,00 31 31,00 94,00 35
36 GER 108521 Leopold Wirth SCPC 35 35,00 36 36,00 35 35,00 106,00 36
37 GER 10164 Hugo Holzmüller SRVE.V. DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 123,00 37
37 GER 129 Rio Wolf BSCF DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 123,00 37
37 GER 1062 Eva Grünenwald CYC DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 123,00 37
37 GER 9643 Sölvi Kopold BSCF DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 DNC 41,00 123,00 37

Laserliga 2018 vorl. Gesamtergebnis

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) P+P(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 211894 Laurin Bodler 2004 SCPC 3
3,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
11,00 1
2 GER 8 Philippa Jell 2003 SCBC 8
8,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
30,00 2
3 GER 11 Marinus Grunewaldt 2003 CYC 1
1,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
38,00 3
4 GER 159553 Valentin Bodler 2002 SCPC 10
10,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
4
4,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
47,00 4
5 GER 197145 Lucie Kaufmann 2001 SCBC 4
4,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
55,00 5
6 GER 10 Katharina Artmeier 2007 BSCF 2
2,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
6
6,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
57,00 6
7 GER 1147 Clara Ernst 2004 YCU 2)
13,00
6
6,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
63,00 7
8 GER 85759 Julia Manzinger 2001 SCBC 5
5,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
3
3,00
8
8,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
66,00 8
9 GER 35770 Jonas Mink 2003 SCBC 6
6,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
2
2,00
8
8,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
73,00 9
10 GER 111 Florian Großmann 2004 BSCF 9
9,00
8
8,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
6
6,00
75,00 10
11 GER 210144 Timur Adigüzel 2004 SCPC 11
11,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
83,00 11
12 GER 4 Leopold Thomas 2005 YCU 7
7,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
DNC
13,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
11
11,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
88,00 12

Tagesergebnis 15.07.2018 Segelclub Prien Chiemsee

Wettfahrten: 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(8.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) PKT(9.Wf) PL.(10.Wf) PKT(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 11 Marinus Grunewaldt 2003 CYC 1 1,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 2,00 1
2 GER 211894 Laurin Bodler 2004 SCPC 2 2,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 3,00 2
3 GER 8 Philippa Jell 2003 SCBC 5 5,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 6,00 3
4 GER 197145 Lucie Kaufmann 2001 SCBC 3 3,00 4 4,00 4 4,00 7,00 4
5 GER 85759 Julia Manzinger 2001 SCBC 8 8,00 5 5,00 5 5,00 10,00 5
6 GER 159553 Valentin Bodler 2002 SCPC 4 4,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 11,00 6
7 GER 1147 Clara Ernst 2004 YCU 7 7,00 6 6,00 8 8,00 13,00 7
8 GER 4 Leopold Thomas 2005 YCU 6 6,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 14,00 8
9 GER 111 Florian Großmann 2004 BSCF 9 9,00 10 10,00 6 6,00 15,00 9
10 GER 210144 Timur Adigüzel 2004 SCPC 10 10,00 9 9,00 10 10,00 19,00 10
11 GER 10 Katharina Artmeier 2007 BSCF DNC 13,00 DNC 13,00 DNC 13,00 26,00 11
11 GER 35770 Jonas Mink 2003 SCBC DNC 13,00 DNC 13,00 DNC 13,00 26,00 11